Licensed to: Anna High School
Tuesday, May 2nd, 2017
at Anna
05/02/2017 - 05/02/2017
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 ANNA ANN 88.000 2 HOUSTON HOU 43.500 3 RUSSIA RUS 32.500 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 ANNA ANN 82.000 2 RUSSIA RUS 54.000 3 HOUSTON HOU 28.000
Event 1 GIRLS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Houston A
HOU
10:50.24
2 Russia A
RUS
11:10.64
3 Anna A
ANN
12:06.93
Event 2 BOYS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Houston A
HOU
8:57.32
2 Anna A
ANN
9:04.25
3 Russia A
RUS
9:41.52
Event 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Hannah Shoemaker [764]
10
ANN
17.03
2 Shana Roe [703]
10
ANN
18.54
3 Olivia Pulfer [789]
10
ANN
18.89
4 Cassidy Mayse [807]
10
HOU
19.69
5 Andrea Monnin [23]
9
RUS
19.82
6 Alexus Booker [13]
9
RUS
19.94
7 Laurissa Poling [34]
10
RUS
19.95
Event 4 BOYS 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Austin Fogt [799]
11
ANN
15.98
2 Cole Tebbe [51]
12
RUS
16.55
3 Dominic Beaver [826]
10
HOU
17.89
4 Colton Nanik [735]
10
ANN
18.32
5 Alex Bruggaman [730]
10
ANN
18.80
6 Wesley Jester [835]
9
HOU
20.62
7 Jason Siefring [41]
9
RUS
21.09
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Hannah Shoemaker [764]
10
ANN
13.43
2 Ava Parin [832]
9
HOU
13.96
3 Grace York [18]
12
RUS
14.03
4 Emily Bohman [22]
11
RUS
14.05
5 Bekah Emerson [708]
11
ANN
14.16
6 Olivia Moorman [8]
9
RUS
14.61
7 Mackensie Littlefield [767]
9
ANN
14.94
8 Lauren Brubaker [808]
11
HOU
15.06
9 Emma Delaet [5]
10
RUS
15.52
10 Samantha Gaerke [15]
10
RUS
15.71
11 Alexus Booker [13]
9
RUS
15.89
12 Alex Freytag [831]
9
HOU
16.01
13 Kaitlyn Fishel [811]
9
HOU
16.21
14 Kierstyn Williamson [729]
9
ANN
17.29
Event 6 BOYS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Logan Konst [701]
12
ANN
12.04
2 Ian Bollheimer [787]
9
ANN
12.17
3 Malachi Minnich [749]
9
ANN
12.59
4 Seth Stoodt [804]
12
HOU
12.79
5 Hayden Davies [727]
9
ANN
12.86
6 Corbin Knutson [750]
10
ANN
13.01
7 Cameron Via [802]
11
HOU
13.14
8 Nolan Emmerson [747]
9
ANN
13.26
9 Austin Wuebker [788]
9
ANN
13.44
10 Henry Tumbusch [47]
10
RUS
13.46
11 Matt Siefring [49]
11
RUS
13.64
12 Evan Poeppelman [748]
9
ANN
13.69
13 Merrick Fox [786]
9
ANN
13.94
14 Blake Larger [796]
9
ANN
14.02
15 Tyler Kies [843]
9
HOU
14.16
15 Gabe Wildermuth [774]
9
ANN
14.16
17 Anthony Meyer [732]
9
ANN
14.58
18 Evan Coverstone [60]
10
RUS
14.69
19 Jarrod Moore [769]
11
ANN
14.94
20 Noah Magoto [56]
10
RUS
14.96
21 Gus Cordonnier [45]
10
RUS
15.01
22 Devon O'Connell [716]
10
ANN
15.59
23 Dallas Poeppelman [759]
11
ANN
15.75
24 Jake Kovack [757]
10
ANN
17.14
25 Gregory Huntwork [70]
9
RUS
24.61
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
ANN
1:50.29
2 Russia A
RUS
2:00.30
3 Houston A
HOU
2:07.79
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
ANN
1:41.44
2 Russia A
RUS
1:49.31
EX Russia B
RUS
2:01.96
Event 9 GIRLS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Claire Meyer [10]
10
RUS
6:01.85
2 Shaelyn Goubeaux [2]
12
RUS
6:14.79
3 Maddie McEldowney [761]
9
ANN
6:47.91
4 Becky Pinchot [14]
11
RUS
6:49.73
5 Carly Becker [706]
11
ANN
7:04.78
6 Natalie Klosterman [6]
9
RUS
7:06.08
7 Gracen Rogers [760]
11
ANN
7:13.25
8 Kaitlyn Ellison [810]
12
HOU
7:24.90
9 April Stammen [805]
9
HOU
7:49.31
Event 10 BOYS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Ethan Knouff [806]
10
HOU
4:51.22
2 Matthew Burden [712]
12
ANN
4:57.71
3 Zach Bell [42]
11
RUS
5:04.42
4 Dakota Francis [809]
11
HOU
5:15.55
5 Patrick Toller [778]
11
ANN
5:16.03
6 Parker Cox [802]
11
HOU
5:21.12
7 Jacob Slater [833]
10
HOU
5:28.53
8 Patrick Meiring [815]
9
HOU
5:31.13
9 Caleb Gaier [702]
9
ANN
5:41.99
10 Cameron Bowersock [797]
10
ANN
5:53.98
11 Jarrod Moore [769]
11
ANN
6:13.59
12 Jacob Osborne [734]
10
ANN
6:13.64
13 Will Magoto [39]
9
RUS
6:13.74
Event 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
ANN
53.59
2 Russia A
RUS
59.43
3 Houston A
HOU
1:00.43
4 Anna B
ANN
1:04.72
Event 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
ANN
47.02
2 Russia A
RUS
55.81
EX Anna B
ANN
49.79
Event 13 GIRLS 400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Grace York [18]
12
RUS
1:03.81
2 Hollie Voisard [836]
10
HOU
1:06.81
3 Becca Selanders [804]
10
HOU
1:08.90
4 Maddie Moorman [12]
11
RUS
1:09.18
5 Allie Voisard [801]
12
HOU
1:09.63
6 Morgan Ely [802]
11
HOU
1:10.95
7 Lauren Stephens [781]
10
ANN
1:13.58
8 Rachel York [17]
12
RUS
1:18.65
9 Ailia DeWitt [815]
11
HOU
1:30.15
Event 14 BOYS 400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Joel Gaier [726]
12
ANN
53.77
2 Derek Arling [713]
10
ANN
55.15
3 Cameron Arnold [810]
12
HOU
55.84
4 Jack Moorman [50]
12
RUS
56.55
5 Kyle Christman [705]
12
ANN
58.45
6 Matt Siefring [49]
11
RUS
59.52
7 Cameron Via [802]
11
HOU
59.92
8 Lee Magoto [54]
10
RUS
1:00.41
9 Devon Ostrander [813]
12
HOU
1:01.71
10 Henry Tumbusch [47]
10
RUS
1:01.86
11 Luke Dahlinghaus [31]
11
RUS
1:05.81
12 Tyler Kies [843]
9
HOU
1:07.93
Event 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Hannah Shoemaker [764]
10
ANN
50.55
2 Alexus Booker [13]
9
RUS
54.54
3 Olivia Pulfer [789]
10
ANN
55.12
4 Shana Roe [703]
10
ANN
56.39
5 Laurissa Poling [34]
10
RUS
57.38
6 Andrea Monnin [23]
9
RUS
1:00.48
7 Cassidy Mayse [807]
10
HOU
1:02.98
8 Hannah Hollinger [835]
9
HOU
1:04.90
Event 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Colton Nanik [735]
10
ANN
47.07
2 Seth Stoodt [804]
12
HOU
48.29
3 Wesley Jester [835]
9
HOU
50.43
4 Dominic Beaver [826]
10
HOU
50.61
5 Jason Siefring [41]
9
RUS
52.35
Event 17 GIRLS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Kennedey Glover [772]
12
ANN
2:25.48
2 Grace York [18]
12
RUS
2:30.46
3 Maddie Moorman [12]
11
RUS
2:56.90
4 Sarah Pinchot [4]
9
RUS
3:06.99
5 Abigail Grillot [25]
9
RUS
3:15.33
6 Carly Becker [706]
11
ANN
3:17.92
7 Kaitlyn Ellison [810]
12
HOU
3:31.42
Event 18 BOYS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Ethan Knouff [806]
10
HOU
2:12.42
2 Tristin Stangel [803]
12
HOU
2:12.74
3 Andrew Deloye [43]
9
RUS
2:21.91
4 Zach Bell [42]
11
RUS
2:28.15
5 Alex Seger [62]
9
RUS
2:32.59
6 Cameron Bowersock [797]
10
ANN
2:40.67
7 Justin Esser [773]
9
ANN
2:55.33
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Krista Gehret [771]
12
ANN
27.41
2 Rachel Shoemaker [777]
11
ANN
27.49
3 Hollie Voisard [836]
10
HOU
29.31
4 Bekah Emerson [708]
11
ANN
29.71
5 Ava Parin [832]
9
HOU
29.91
6 Morgan Ely [802]
11
HOU
30.51
7 Emma Freytag [728]
11
ANN
30.62
8 Grace York [18]
12
RUS
31.13
9 Allie Voisard [801]
12
HOU
31.26
10 Emma Delaet [5]
10
RUS
31.91
11 Lauren Brubaker [808]
11
HOU
32.01
12 Alex Freytag [831]
9
HOU
32.21
13 Samantha Gaerke [15]
10
RUS
32.75
14 Becca Selanders [804]
10
HOU
32.79
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Logan Konst [701]
12
ANN
24.58
2 Derek Arling [713]
10
ANN
24.75
3 Cameron Arnold [810]
12
HOU
24.83
4 Jack Moorman [50]
12
RUS
25.10
5 Ian Bollheimer [787]
9
ANN
25.28
6 Bart Bixler [785]
9
ANN
25.28
7 Devon Ostrander [813]
12
HOU
25.37
8 Kamren Steward [742]
9
ANN
25.83
9 Cameron Via [802]
11
HOU
25.93
10 Lee Magoto [54]
10
RUS
26.13
11 Hayden Davies [727]
9
ANN
26.78
12 Austin Wuebker [788]
9
ANN
27.28
13 Seth Stoodt [804]
12
HOU
27.49
14 Blake Larger [796]
9
ANN
27.78
15 Evan Poeppelman [748]
9
ANN
28.00
16 Dawson Luthman [53]
9
RUS
28.22
17 Merrick Fox [786]
9
ANN
28.23
18 Tyler Kies [843]
9
HOU
28.73
19 Max Bohman [64]
9
RUS
28.75
20 Gabe Wildermuth [774]
9
ANN
28.83
21 Cole Simons [27]
11
RUS
29.35
22 Gus Cordonnier [45]
10
RUS
31.44
23 Devon O'Connell [716]
10
ANN
32.79
Event 21 GIRLS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Claire Meyer [10]
10
RUS
12:58.68
2 Susan Jones [707]
10
ANN
14:11.95
3 Becky Pinchot [14]
11
RUS
14:39.86
4 Maddie McEldowney [761]
9
ANN
15:09.44
5 Gracen Rogers [760]
11
ANN
15:17.40
6 Natalie Klosterman [6]
9
RUS
16:12.69
7 April Stammen [805]
9
HOU
16:29.84
8 Kaitlyn Ellison [810]
12
HOU
16:44.12
Event 22 BOYS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Matthew Burden [712]
12
ANN
10:55.05
2 Gavin George [44]
10
RUS
11:19.69
3 Joseph Earl [836]
9
HOU
11:27.30
4 Patrick Meiring [815]
9
HOU
11:38.29
5 Jacob Slater [833]
10
HOU
11:42.13
6 Caleb Gaier [702]
9
ANN
12:10.33
7 Jacob Osborne [734]
10
ANN
13:55.27
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
ANN
4:26.56
2 Russia A
RUS
4:43.67
3 Houston A
HOU
4:45.28
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Houston A
HOU
3:50.83
2 Russia A
RUS
3:54.43
3 Anna A
ANN
4:00.82
EX Russia B
RUS
4:04.83
EX Houston B
HOU
4:05.73
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Shelby Ayers [830]
10
HOU
94'08.00"
2 Claire Spicer [759]
12
ANN
88'09.00"
3 Jessica Colby [32]
9
RUS
88'04.00"
4 Emily Bohman [22]
11
RUS
83'01.00"
5 Audrey Barhorst [795]
12
ANN
75'05.00"
6 Mackenzie Wenrick [36]
9
RUS
74'03.00"
7 Sarah Foltz [715]
12
ANN
66'10.00"
8 Morgan Wenrick [29]
10
RUS
60'05.00"
9 Jessica Monnier [821]
10
HOU
60'00.00"
10 Kaitlyn Fishel [811]
9
HOU
57'01.00"
11 Emily Bertke [775]
9
ANN
55'09.00"
12 Audrey Kittell [828]
12
HOU
52'10.00"
13 Leah Stoodt [817]
10
HOU
52'07.00"
14 Madison Skorupski [791]
9
ANN
51'08.00"
15 Sierra Harrison [820]
11
HOU
51'05.00"
16 Lauren Elliot [798]
9
ANN
50'02.00"
17 Maggie Wick [779]
9
ANN
45'10.00"
18 Ashleigh Jurosic [710]
10
ANN
44'10.00"
19 Jen Oliver [829]
9
HOU
41'03.00"
20 Morgan Shoffner [765]
10
ANN
38'08.00"
21 Kierstyn Williamson [729]
9
ANN
38'06.00"
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Drew Poling [48]
12
RUS
142'03.00"
2 Nathan Osborne [740]
12
ANN
135'05.00"
3 David Stammen [827]
11
HOU
131'10.00"
4 Isaac Dodds [755]
10
ANN
118'06.00"
5 Malachi Minnich [749]
9
ANN
111'07.00"
6 Levi Lavy [69]
11
RUS
105'08.00"
7 Logan Cathcart [753]
11
ANN
91'08.00"
8 Joel Gaier [726]
12
ANN
90'06.00"
9 Bryan Funk [821]
11
HOU
89'05.00"
10 Levi Cantrell [751]
12
ANN
88'09.00"
11 Evan Deiters [758]
10
ANN
88'00.00"
12 Daniel DiLullo [830]
11
HOU
78'08.00"
13 Corbin Knutson [750]
10
ANN
78'07.00"
14 Ethan Huecker [756]
10
ANN
73'01.00"
15 Xavier Cordonnier [46]
11
RUS
72'10.00"
16 Austin Huddleston [81]
9
RUS
69'00.00"
17 Ben Lively [817]
11
HOU
60'09.00"
18 Jake Kovack [757]
10
ANN
NM
Event 27 GIRLS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Paige Harvey [790]
11
ANN
4'08.00"
2 Shana Roe [703]
10
ANN
4'06.00"
3 Rachel York [17]
12
RUS
4'04.00"
4 Rockelle Anderson [818]
9
HOU
4'04.00"
5 Alex Freytag [831]
9
HOU
4'02.00"
6 Lilly Toller [768]
9
ANN
4'00.00"
7 Olivia Pulfer [789]
10
ANN
4'00.00"
8 Abigail Grillot [25]
9
RUS
NM
Event 28 BOYS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Dylan Berner [736]
11
ANN
5'08.00"
2 Austin Fogt [799]
11
ANN
5'08.00"
3 Drew Poling [48]
12
RUS
5'08.00"
3 Wesley Jester [835]
9
HOU
5'08.00"
5 Cameron Arnold [810]
12
HOU
5'04.00"
5 Alex Bruggaman [730]
10
ANN
5'04.00"
7 Caleb Cruset [763]
10
ANN
5'02.00"
8 Kamren Steward [742]
9
ANN
5'02.00"
9 Brandon Hemsworth [792]
10
ANN
5'02.00"
10 Blake Larger [796]
9
ANN
5'00.00"
11 Evan Poeppelman [748]
9
ANN
5'00.00"
12 Austin Fry [782]
10
ANN
NM
13 Jordan York [58]
10
RUS
NM
14 Ethan Burd [718]
11
ANN
NM
15 Nolan Emmerson [747]
9
ANN
NM
16 Corbin Knutson [750]
10
ANN
NM
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Rachel Shoemaker [777]
11
ANN
15'07.50"
2 Lauren Brubaker [808]
11
HOU
14'02.00"
3 Bekah Emerson [708]
11
ANN
14'00.50"
4 Mackensie Littlefield [767]
9
ANN
13'08.50"
5 Olivia Moorman [8]
9
RUS
12'06.75"
6 Emma Delaet [5]
10
RUS
12'06.75"
7 Abigail Grillot [25]
9
RUS
11'10.25"
8 Alexus Booker [13]
9
RUS
11'01.50"
9 Hannah Hollinger [835]
9
HOU
11'00.00"
10 Leah Stoodt [817]
10
HOU
10'03.00"
11 Ailia DeWitt [815]
11
HOU
8'01.00"
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Kamren Steward [742]
9
ANN
17'04.50"
2 Conner Bensman [744]
9
ANN
16'02.75"
3 Alex Seger [62]
9
RUS
15'07.50"
4 Jason Siefring [41]
9
RUS
15'07.00"
5 Dominic Beaver [826]
10
HOU
15'07.00"
6 David Stammen [827]
11
HOU
14'09.00"
7 Ethan Burd [718]
11
ANN
14'04.75"
8 Joseph Earl [836]
9
HOU
13'08.75"
9 Noah Magoto [56]
10
RUS
13'01.50"
10 Jarrod Moore [769]
11
ANN
12'07.25"
11 Devon O'Connell [716]
10
ANN
12'03.00"
12 Josh Valentine [719]
11
ANN
12'02.50"
13 Dallas Poeppelman [759]
11
ANN
7'11.00"
14 Caleb Cruset [763]
10
ANN
NM
15 Austin Fry [782]
10
ANN
NM
Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Claire Spicer [759]
12
ANN
34'05.00"
2 Shelby Ayers [830]
10
HOU
32'08.00"
3 Laurissa Poling [34]
10
RUS
32'00.00"
4 Mackenzie Wenrick [36]
9
RUS
30'07.50"
5 Audrey Kittell [828]
12
HOU
29'04.00"
6 Olivia Pulfer [789]
10
ANN
28'08.00"
7 Jessica Colby [32]
9
RUS
27'10.00"
8 Kaitlyn Fishel [811]
9
HOU
27'07.00"
9 Audrey Barhorst [795]
12
ANN
25'05.00"
10 Emma Freytag [728]
11
ANN
25'00.00"
11 Kierstyn Williamson [729]
9
ANN
24'02.00"
12 Emily Bertke [775]
9
ANN
24'00.00"
13 Sarah Foltz [715]
12
ANN
24'00.00"
14 Rachel York [17]
12
RUS
23'00.00"
15 Maggie Wick [779]
9
ANN
22'08.50"
16 Madison Skorupski [791]
9
ANN
22'07.25"
17 Jen Oliver [829]
9
HOU
22'00.00"
18 Sierra Harrison [820]
11
HOU
21'07.50"
19 Lauren Elliot [798]
9
ANN
21'04.00"
20 Leah Stoodt [817]
10
HOU
21'02.00"
21 Ashleigh Jurosic [710]
10
ANN
18'03.50"
22 Morgan Shoffner [765]
10
ANN
15'09.50"
Event 32 BOYS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Isaac Dodds [755]
10
ANN
43'11.50"
2 Nathan Osborne [740]
12
ANN
43'00.00"
3 Logan Cathcart [753]
11
ANN
43'00.00"
4 Michael York [61]
10
RUS
39'09.00"
5 Noah Drees [57]
12
RUS
38'00.00"
6 David Stammen [827]
11
HOU
37'10.50"
7 Malachi Minnich [749]
9
ANN
36'10.00"
8 Corbin Knutson [750]
10
ANN
35'03.50"
9 Evan Deiters [758]
10
ANN
35'03.00"
10 Daniel DiLullo [830]
11
HOU
34'06.00"
11 Levi Lavy [69]
11
RUS
32'05.00"
12 Levi Cantrell [751]
12
ANN
30'09.50"
13 Jake Kovack [757]
10
ANN
30'08.00"
14 Austin Huddleston [81]
9
RUS
28'11.00"
15 Bryan Funk [821]
11
HOU
28'08.50"
16 Christian Stueve [52]
9
RUS
28'07.00"
17 Xavier Cordonnier [46]
11
RUS
28'00.00"
18 Ben Lively [817]
11
HOU
27'11.50"
19 Jon Steiner [812]
9
HOU
23'08.00"
20 Ethan Huecker [756]
10
ANN
21'04.00"